สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 23 9 2 34 41 1 2 0 44
2 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 10 2 2 14 19 7 2 4 28
3 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 8 9 6 23 42 14 5 5 61
4 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 7 5 7 19 26 5 3 6 34
5 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 6 9 1 16 19 3 0 1 22
6 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 6 6 2 14 17 2 0 0 19
7 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 5 2 2 9 15 1 0 1 16
8 บ้านดงหลวง 5 0 2 7 13 5 1 1 19
9 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 5 0 1 6 8 7 3 3 18
10 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 4 5 7 16 24 9 2 2 35
11 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 4 3 2 9 13 9 0 3 22
12 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 4 3 0 7 14 2 1 4 17
13 บ้านบัวคุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 4 2 3 9 9 2 0 0 11
14 บ้านหนองหอย 4 1 2 7 14 10 3 2 27
15 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 4 1 0 5 6 1 0 0 7
16 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 3 6 6 15 16 6 1 2 23
17 บ้านหลุบเลา 3 5 5 13 15 3 2 1 20
18 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 3 3 0 6 11 5 4 3 20
19 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 3 3 0 6 11 4 3 3 18
20 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 3 2 4 9 11 3 1 3 15
21 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 3 2 3 8 14 4 0 0 18
22 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 3 2 2 7 11 3 0 1 14
23 บ้านศรีวิชา (คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 3 2 0 5 7 2 1 0 10
24 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 3 0 2 5 13 2 1 1 16
25 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 3 0 1 4 11 5 2 1 18
26 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 3 0 0 3 4 0 1 0 5
27 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 2 3 2 7 9 3 2 1 14
28 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 2 3 0 5 13 6 3 2 22
29 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 2 2 2 6 14 9 3 6 26
30 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 2 2 2 6 10 6 2 2 18
31 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 2 2 1 5 8 7 2 2 17
32 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 2 1 3 6 12 4 3 3 19
33 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนราษฎร์ผดุง 2 1 2 5 7 1 2 1 10
34 บ้านกลาง (ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา) 2 1 0 3 13 1 3 0 17
35 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 2 1 0 3 7 2 3 5 12
36 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 2 0 2 4 8 5 2 0 15
37 ท่าแร่วิทยา 2 0 2 4 7 5 1 1 13
38 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 2 0 1 3 2 3 2 1 7
39 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
40 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 1 4 2 7 12 3 3 3 18
41 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 1 4 0 5 9 6 2 2 17
42 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 1 2 4 7 11 4 3 5 18
43 บ้านดอนแคน (คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 1 2 2 5 10 4 2 0 16
44 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 1 2 1 4 9 5 2 5 16
45 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 1 2 1 4 8 5 2 0 15
46 บ้านนาจาน 1 2 1 4 5 0 0 2 5
47 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 1 2 0 3 7 2 3 0 12
48 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 1 2 0 3 5 0 1 0 6
49 สกลนคร(วันครู 2501) 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
50 บ้านห้วยยาง 1 1 5 7 19 9 4 3 32
51 อนุบาลภวิกา 1 1 5 7 11 2 2 1 15
52 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 1 1 2 4 7 6 2 3 15
53 บ้านหนองไผ่ 1 1 1 3 13 11 6 6 30
54 บ้านโนนกุง 1 1 1 3 7 8 6 0 21
55 ไพศาลวิทยา 1 1 1 3 5 1 0 2 6
56 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 1 1 0 2 7 9 4 1 20
57 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 1 1 0 2 5 1 1 1 7
58 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 1 1 0 2 4 3 0 0 7
59 ชุมชนนิรมัย 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 0 6
60 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 1 0 3 4 9 4 4 2 17
61 บ้านไร่นาดี 1 0 3 4 8 3 1 2 12
62 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 1 0 3 4 7 1 1 1 9
63 บ้านนาสีนวล 1 0 2 3 5 2 0 0 7
64 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 1 0 1 2 12 6 5 1 23
65 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 1 0 1 2 5 2 2 2 9
66 เทศบาล 1 1 0 1 2 4 3 2 1 9
67 บ้านโคกภู 1 0 0 1 9 0 1 0 10
68 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 1 0 0 1 5 0 1 1 6
69 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 1 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 6
70 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 1 0 0 1 4 4 1 1 9
71 บ้านนาดอกไม้ผดุงวิทยา 1 0 0 1 4 2 4 0 10
72 บ้านป่าผาง 1 0 0 1 4 2 0 4 6
73 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
74 บ้านนากับแก้ 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
75 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี "ชุมชนพัฒนา" 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
76 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
77 บ้านห้วยแคน 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
78 บ้านโคกแก้ว 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
79 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
80 เทศบาล 4 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
81 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 5 2 7 7 6 0 0 13
82 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 0 3 1 4 7 4 1 1 12
83 บ้านนาขาม 0 3 1 4 5 2 0 2 7
84 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 0 3 0 3 7 6 2 1 15
85 เซนต์โยเซฟท่าแร่ 0 2 1 3 6 3 1 2 10
86 บ้านนาเดื่อ 0 2 1 3 5 8 1 2 14
87 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 0 2 0 2 8 2 3 1 13
88 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 0 2 0 2 6 1 0 0 7
89 บ้านซ่งเต่า 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
90 นิรมลวิทยา 0 1 4 5 13 6 3 2 22
91 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 1 3 4 7 6 3 0 16
92 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 0 1 2 3 4 2 0 2 6
93 บ้านอีกุด 0 1 1 2 6 3 3 2 12
94 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 1 2 5 2 1 2 8
95 บ้านชมภูพาน 0 1 1 2 4 1 2 0 7
96 อนุบาลภูพาน 0 1 1 2 3 0 2 3 5
97 บ้านตองโขบ 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 2 3
98 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 0 1 9 2 1 4 12
99 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 0 1 6 1 1 2 8
100 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 0 1 0 1 6 1 1 1 8
101 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 0 1 5 2 1 2 8
102 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 0 1 0 1 4 2 1 0 7
103 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 3 3
104 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
105 บ้านนาดี 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
106 อนุบาลอังสนา 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
107 บ้านกุดแข้ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
108 บ้านเชิงดอย 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
109 อนุบาลเต่างอย 0 0 3 3 11 6 5 3 22
110 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 0 0 3 3 8 0 0 1 8
111 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 0 0 2 2 4 0 1 2 5
112 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 5
113 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 5
114 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
115 บ้านกุงศรี 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 4 3
116 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 1 1 2 7 0 2 9
117 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 7
118 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 2 1 3 1 6
119 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
120 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
121 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
122 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
123 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
124 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 4
125 บ้านพะโค 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
126 บ้านดอนเชียงคูณ 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
127 บ้านค้อน้อย 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
128 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 0 0 0 0 5 4 1 0 10
129 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 0 0 0 0 5 2 2 1 9
130 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 0 0 0 0 4 6 4 2 14
131 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 1 7
132 บ้านกุดสะกอย 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 2 6
133 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
134 บ้านสะพานสาม 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 6
135 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
136 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
137 บ้านนาแก 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
138 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
139 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
140 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
141 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
142 บ้านลาดค้อ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 3
143 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
144 บ้านอุ่มจาน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
145 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 4 5
146 บ้านป่าหว้าน 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
147 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
148 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
149 บ้านห้วยหวด 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
150 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
151 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 2 7
152 บ้านดงขุมข้าว (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 5
153 บ้านโคกม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 5
154 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
155 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
156 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
157 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
158 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
159 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
160 บ้านดงขวาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
161 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
162 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
163 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
164 บ้านหนองสระ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
165 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
166 บ้านกุดฮู 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
167 นายอวัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
169 อนุบาลณัฐฑิยาสกลนคร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
170 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
171 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
172 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
173 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค็อกนิสไทย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
174 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
175 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
176 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
177 บ้านกวนบุ่น 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
178 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
179 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 199 175 163 537 1,046 434 220 199 1,700