สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 42 14 5 5 61
2 อนุบาลสกลนคร 41 1 2 0 44
3 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 26 5 3 6 34
4 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 24 9 2 2 35
5 บ้านห้วยยาง 19 9 4 3 32
6 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 19 7 2 4 28
7 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 19 3 0 1 22
8 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 17 2 0 0 19
9 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 16 6 1 2 23
10 บ้านหลุบเลา 15 3 2 1 20
11 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 15 1 0 1 16
12 บ้านหนองหอย 14 10 3 2 27
13 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 14 9 3 6 26
14 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 14 4 0 0 18
15 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 14 2 1 4 17
16 บ้านหนองไผ่ 13 11 6 6 30
17 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 13 9 0 3 22
18 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 13 6 3 2 22
19 นิรมลวิทยา 13 6 3 2 22
20 บ้านดงหลวง 13 5 1 1 19
21 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 13 2 1 1 16
22 บ้านกลาง (ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา) 13 1 3 0 17
23 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 12 6 5 1 23
24 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 12 4 3 3 19
25 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 12 3 3 3 18
26 อนุบาลเต่างอย 11 6 5 3 22
27 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 11 5 4 3 20
28 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 11 5 2 1 18
29 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 11 4 3 5 18
30 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 11 4 3 3 18
31 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 11 3 1 3 15
32 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 11 3 0 1 14
33 อนุบาลภวิกา 11 2 2 1 15
34 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 10 6 2 2 18
35 บ้านดอนแคน (คุรุราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 10 4 2 0 16
36 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 9 6 2 2 17
37 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 9 5 2 5 16
38 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 9 4 4 2 17
39 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 9 3 2 1 14
40 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 9 2 1 4 12
41 บ้านบัวคุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 9 2 0 0 11
42 บ้านโคกภู 9 0 1 0 10
43 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 8 7 3 3 18
44 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 8 7 2 2 17
45 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 8 5 2 0 15
46 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 8 5 2 0 15
47 บ้านไร่นาดี 8 3 1 2 12
48 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 8 2 3 1 13
49 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 8 0 0 1 8
50 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 7 9 4 1 20
51 บ้านโนนกุง 7 8 6 0 21
52 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 7 6 3 0 16
53 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 7 6 2 3 15
54 บ้านหนองนาเลิศ 7 6 2 1 15
55 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 7 6 0 0 13
56 ท่าแร่วิทยา 7 5 1 1 13
57 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 7 4 1 1 12
58 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 7 2 3 5 12
59 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 7 2 3 0 12
60 บ้านศรีวิชา (คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 7 2 1 0 10
61 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนราษฎร์ผดุง 7 1 2 1 10
62 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 7 1 1 1 9
63 บ้านอีกุด 6 3 3 2 12
64 เซนต์โยเซฟท่าแร่ 6 3 1 2 10
65 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 6 1 1 2 8
66 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 6 1 1 1 8
67 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 6 1 0 0 7
68 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 6 1 0 0 7
69 บ้านนาเดื่อ 5 8 1 2 14
70 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 5 4 1 0 10
71 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 5 2 2 2 9
72 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 5 2 2 1 9
73 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 5 2 1 2 8
74 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 5 2 1 2 8
75 บ้านนาขาม 5 2 0 2 7
76 บ้านนาสีนวล 5 2 0 0 7
77 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 5 1 1 1 7
78 ไพศาลวิทยา 5 1 0 2 6
79 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 5 0 1 1 6
80 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 5 0 1 0 6
81 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 5 0 1 0 6
82 บ้านนาจาน 5 0 0 2 5
83 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 4 6 4 2 14
84 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 4 4 1 1 9
85 เทศบาล 1 4 3 2 1 9
86 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 4 3 0 0 7
87 บ้านนาดอกไม้ผดุงวิทยา 4 2 4 0 10
88 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 4 2 1 0 7
89 บ้านป่าผาง 4 2 0 4 6
90 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 4 2 0 2 6
91 ชุมชนนิรมัย 4 2 0 0 6
92 บ้านชมภูพาน 4 1 2 0 7
93 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 4 1 0 0 5
94 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 4 0 1 2 5
95 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 4 0 1 0 5
96 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 4 0 0 0 4
97 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 3 4 0 1 7
98 บ้านกุดสะกอย 3 2 1 2 6
99 ดอนเชียงบาลราษฎร์บำรุงศิลป์ 3 2 0 0 5
100 บ้านสะพานสาม 3 1 2 0 6
101 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 3 1 1 0 5
102 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
103 บ้านนากับแก้ 3 1 0 0 4
104 บ้านซ่งเต่า 3 1 0 0 4
105 บ้านโคกสะอาด 3 1 0 0 4
106 อนุบาลภูพาน 3 0 2 3 5
107 บ้านกุงศรี 3 0 0 4 3
108 สกลนคร(วันครู 2501) 3 0 0 0 3
109 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
110 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 3 0 0 0 3
111 บ้านนาแก 3 0 0 0 3
112 บ้านโคกกลาง 2 7 0 2 9
113 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 2 4 1 1 7
114 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 2 3 2 1 7
115 บ้านหนองบึงทวาย 2 3 1 0 6
116 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 2 1 3 1 6
117 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 2 1 2 1 5
118 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 2 1 1 1 4
119 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 2 1 1 0 4
120 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 2 1 1 0 4
121 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 2 1 1 0 4
122 บ้านลาดค้อ 2 1 0 3 3
123 บ้านตองโขบ 2 1 0 2 3
124 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 2 1 0 0 3
125 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 2 1 0 0 3
126 บ้านอุ่มจาน 2 1 0 0 3
127 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 2 0 3 4 5
128 บ้านป่าหว้าน 2 0 2 0 4
129 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 2 0 2 0 4
130 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 2 0 1 3 3
131 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี "ชุมชนพัฒนา" 2 0 1 0 3
132 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
133 บ้านห้วยหวด 2 0 1 0 3
134 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 2 0 0 1 2
135 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 2 0 0 0 2
136 บ้านท่าม่วง 2 0 0 0 2
137 บ้านโนนสวรรค์สมบูรณ์วิทย์ 2 0 0 0 2
138 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 2 0 0 0 2
139 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 4 2 2 7
140 บ้านดงขุมข้าว (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 1 4 0 2 5
141 บ้านโคกม่วง 1 4 0 0 5
142 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 1 3 0 1 4
143 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 1 3 0 0 4
144 บ้านโพนยางคำ กรป. กลางพัฒนา 1 2 2 0 5
145 บ้านห้วยแคน 1 2 1 0 4
146 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 1 2 0 2 3
147 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 1 2 0 1 3
148 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 1 1 1 0 3
149 โพนบกผดุงศาสตร์ 1 1 1 0 3
150 บ้านพะโค 1 1 0 0 2
151 บ้านดอนเชียงคูณ 1 0 2 0 3
152 บ้านดงขวาง 1 0 2 0 3
153 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 1 0 2 0 3
154 บ้านนาดี 1 0 1 0 2
155 อนุบาลอังสนา 1 0 1 0 2
156 บ้านค้อน้อย 1 0 1 0 2
157 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 1 0 1 0 2
158 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 1 0 1 0 2
159 บ้านหนองสระ 1 0 1 0 2
160 บ้านห้วยกอกหนองเค็ม 1 0 1 0 2
161 บ้านโคกแก้ว 1 0 0 1 1
162 บ้านกุดแข้ 1 0 0 1 1
163 บ้านกุดฮู 1 0 0 1 1
164 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 1 0 0 0 1
165 เทศบาล 4 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านเชิงดอย 1 0 0 0 1
167 นายอวัฒนา 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านนาโพธิ์คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 0 0 0 1
169 อนุบาลณัฐฑิยาสกลนคร 1 0 0 0 1
170 พังขว้างเหนือ ๙๐๙ กรป. กลางอุปถัมภ์ 0 3 0 0 3
171 ชุมชนเชียงเครือราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 0 2 0 0 2
172 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 0 1 0 1 1
173 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค็อกนิสไทย 0 1 0 0 1
174 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 1 0 0 1
175 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 0 1 0 0 1
176 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 0 1 0 0 1
177 บ้านกวนบุ่น 0 0 2 1 2
178 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 0 0 0 1 0
179 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 1,046 434 220 199 1,899