สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สิรินธร 67 33 17 117 133 16 1 0 150
2 รัตนบุรี 51 31 18 100 86 26 8 5 120
3 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 46 33 16 95 86 26 9 10 121
4 สังขะ 43 17 7 67 65 16 5 11 86
5 สุรวิทยาคาร 39 50 21 110 117 16 5 2 138
6 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 24 24 16 64 66 32 14 7 112
7 บัวเชดวิทยา 23 21 16 60 56 23 12 9 91
8 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 20 12 19 51 41 28 3 14 72
9 สนมวิทยาคาร 18 25 13 56 51 17 7 12 75
10 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 18 20 29 67 80 23 6 5 109
11 กระเทียมวิทยา 17 11 10 38 43 19 11 5 73
12 ช้างบุญวิทยา 13 5 6 24 29 10 5 6 44
13 กาบเชิงวิทยา 12 4 7 23 31 12 8 7 51
14 พนมดงรักวิทยา 11 14 12 37 45 27 7 10 79
15 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 11 12 11 34 50 20 13 12 83
16 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 10 13 8 31 37 21 11 15 69
17 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 10 12 5 27 40 15 8 13 63
18 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 10 4 15 29 49 29 14 8 92
19 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 8 6 8 22 24 18 10 14 52
20 สุรพินท์พิทยา 7 7 6 20 42 29 10 15 81
21 สวายวิทยาคาร 7 5 9 21 34 19 11 8 64
22 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 5 4 2 11 25 12 10 1 47
23 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 5 3 7 15 26 7 2 3 35
24 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 5 3 2 10 12 12 5 7 29
25 แนงมุดวิทยา 4 6 5 15 27 17 8 11 52
26 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 4 6 2 12 21 14 3 11 38
27 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 4 5 6 15 17 16 8 9 41
28 พระแก้ววิทยา 4 5 5 14 19 13 7 12 39
29 บ้านตรึม(ตรึมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 4 3 2 9 19 9 6 2 34
30 เทพอุดมวิทยา 4 2 6 12 15 10 8 8 33
31 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 3 12 5 20 21 17 14 11 52
32 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 3 5 6 14 33 16 7 11 56
33 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 3 5 6 14 22 12 14 7 48
34 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 3 4 15 22 33 16 10 9 59
35 เมืองบัววิทยา 3 4 8 15 21 19 15 14 55
36 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 3 4 3 10 10 9 2 3 21
37 พนาสนวิทยา 3 2 7 12 30 16 10 10 56
38 โนนเทพ 3 2 5 10 12 10 5 9 27
39 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 3 1 1 5 15 12 7 10 34
40 มัธยมศรีสำเภาลูน 3 0 2 5 13 16 9 5 38
41 ตานีวิทยา 2 9 9 20 24 14 7 12 45
42 สุรินทร์ภักดี 2 5 2 9 14 6 6 9 26
43 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 2 3 2 7 17 13 7 7 37
44 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 2 3 2 7 16 10 12 15 38
45 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 2 2 7 11 17 9 3 3 29
46 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 2 2 4 8 17 9 6 7 32
47 โคกยางวิทยา 2 2 2 6 15 15 11 9 41
48 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 2 1 4 7 10 15 7 10 32
49 หนองสนิทวิทยา 2 1 1 4 14 14 12 6 40
50 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 2 1 0 3 8 11 7 3 26
51 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม 04 2 0 1 3 8 3 6 6 17
52 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 2 0 0 2 6 5 7 6 18
53 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 1 5 6 12 28 17 8 12 53
54 ธาตุศรีนคร 1 5 4 10 12 8 6 8 26
55 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 1 4 7 12 21 13 8 11 42
56 หนองอียอวิทยา 1 3 4 8 8 6 3 3 17
57 สินรินทร์วิทยา 1 3 1 5 23 21 12 12 56
58 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 1 2 2 5 7 4 7 8 18
59 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 1 2 1 4 18 18 12 17 48
60 ยางวิทยาคาร 1 2 1 4 13 15 9 5 37
61 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 1 2 0 3 9 10 5 4 24
62 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 1 2 0 3 8 5 3 9 16
63 นาดีวิทยา 1 1 3 5 7 12 6 13 25
64 วังข่าพัฒนา 1 1 2 4 12 9 2 2 23
65 ศรีสุขวิทยา 1 1 2 4 12 8 5 2 25
66 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 1 1 1 3 8 10 8 4 26
67 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 1 0 1 2 12 14 10 8 36
68 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 1 0 0 1 6 5 3 8 14
69 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
70 บ้านรุน 0 2 6 8 12 9 3 8 24
71 แตลศิริวิทยา 0 2 3 5 10 16 8 11 34
72 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 0 2 2 4 10 6 2 10 18
73 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 0 2 2 4 3 8 1 8 12
74 จารย์วิทยาคาร 0 2 1 3 9 20 7 6 36
75 บ้านตรวจ 0 2 1 3 4 8 5 5 17
76 ดอนแรดวิทยา 0 2 1 3 2 4 5 6 11
77 ตาเบาวิทยา 0 1 2 3 10 6 12 1 28
78 นาบัววิทยา 0 1 2 3 4 4 2 6 10
79 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 0 1 1 2 7 10 3 11 20
80 แร่วิทยา 0 1 1 2 6 5 4 2 15
81 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 0 1 1 2 3 8 2 6 13
82 มหิธรวิทยา 0 1 0 1 7 8 11 0 26
83 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 0 1 0 1 6 2 5 7 13
84 เมืองลีงวิทยา 0 0 2 2 8 6 6 13 20
85 โชคเพชรพิทยา 0 0 1 1 10 20 8 6 38
86 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 8 10 6 5 24
87 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 0 0 1 1 6 9 1 3 16
88 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 5 7 4 4 16
89 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 0 0 1 1 5 6 5 1 16
90 พญารามวิทยา 0 0 0 0 11 7 7 5 25
91 บ้านสะเดา 0 0 0 0 4 8 6 6 18
92 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 6 7
93 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 0 9 4 5 13
94 ปริยัติคุณรสวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 575 519 463 1,557 2,120 1,192 645 701 3,957