สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สิรินธร 68 33 17 118 135 15 1 0 151
2 รัตนบุรี 53 31 18 102 94 23 8 4 125
3 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 48 36 16 100 94 26 7 10 127
4 สังขะ 43 17 7 67 66 15 5 11 86
5 สุรวิทยาคาร 40 51 21 112 119 16 5 2 140
6 บัวเชดวิทยา 25 21 16 62 61 22 12 7 95
7 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 24 24 16 64 68 31 14 6 113
8 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 21 13 19 53 46 25 3 14 74
9 สนมวิทยาคาร 20 26 14 60 54 17 7 13 78
10 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 18 21 29 68 81 23 6 5 110
11 กระเทียมวิทยา 18 11 10 39 44 18 11 6 73
12 ช้างบุญวิทยา 16 5 7 28 33 11 5 6 49
13 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 13 12 11 36 52 20 13 12 85
14 กาบเชิงวิทยา 12 4 7 23 31 12 8 7 51
15 พนมดงรักวิทยา 11 14 12 37 46 26 7 10 79
16 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 11 13 8 32 37 21 11 16 69
17 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 11 4 15 30 50 29 14 8 93
18 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 10 12 6 28 41 15 8 13 64
19 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 9 6 9 24 27 18 10 13 55
20 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 8 4 2 14 30 11 9 1 50
21 สวายวิทยาคาร 7 7 9 23 37 20 11 8 68
22 สุรพินท์พิทยา 7 7 7 21 43 30 10 15 83
23 โนนเทพ 7 3 5 15 17 10 5 9 32
24 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 6 7 6 19 35 18 8 12 61
25 เมืองบัววิทยา 6 4 8 18 26 19 15 14 60
26 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 6 3 7 16 27 7 2 3 36
27 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 5 6 2 13 22 14 3 11 39
28 เทพอุดมวิทยา 5 3 6 14 17 10 8 8 35
29 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 5 3 2 10 12 12 5 7 29
30 หนองสนิทวิทยา 5 2 2 9 19 14 12 6 45
31 ศรีสุขวิทยา 5 1 2 8 16 8 5 2 29
32 แนงมุดวิทยา 4 6 5 15 27 17 8 11 52
33 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 4 5 7 16 19 16 8 9 43
34 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 4 5 6 15 34 16 7 11 57
35 พระแก้ววิทยา 4 5 5 14 19 13 7 12 39
36 บ้านตรึม(ตรึมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 4 3 2 9 19 9 6 2 34
37 พนาสนวิทยา 4 2 7 13 32 16 10 10 58
38 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 3 12 5 20 21 17 14 11 52
39 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 3 6 17 26 37 17 10 9 64
40 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 3 5 6 14 22 12 14 7 48
41 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 3 4 3 10 10 9 2 3 21
42 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 3 3 2 8 17 10 12 15 39
43 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 3 3 2 8 14 5 3 9 22
44 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 3 1 1 5 15 12 7 10 34
45 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 3 1 1 5 11 12 7 3 30
46 มัธยมศรีสำเภาลูน 3 0 2 5 13 16 9 5 38
47 ตานีวิทยา 2 9 9 20 24 14 7 12 45
48 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 2 5 2 9 19 13 7 7 39
49 สุรินทร์ภักดี 2 5 2 9 16 6 6 9 28
50 ยางวิทยาคาร 2 3 1 6 14 17 10 5 41
51 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 2 2 7 11 17 9 3 3 29
52 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 2 2 4 8 17 9 6 7 32
53 โคกยางวิทยา 2 2 2 6 15 15 11 9 41
54 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 2 1 4 7 10 15 7 10 32
55 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 2 0 2 4 12 12 7 5 31
56 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 2 0 1 3 13 16 10 9 39
57 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม 04 2 0 1 3 8 3 6 6 17
58 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 2 0 0 2 6 5 8 6 19
59 ธาตุศรีนคร 1 6 4 11 14 8 7 8 29
60 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 1 4 7 12 21 13 8 11 42
61 หนองอียอวิทยา 1 3 4 8 8 6 3 3 17
62 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 1 3 2 6 8 4 7 8 19
63 สินรินทร์วิทยา 1 3 1 5 23 21 12 12 56
64 นาบัววิทยา 1 2 4 7 10 4 2 6 16
65 นาดีวิทยา 1 2 4 7 9 12 6 14 27
66 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 1 2 1 4 18 18 12 17 48
67 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 1 2 1 4 9 10 8 4 27
68 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 1 2 0 3 10 10 5 4 25
69 วังข่าพัฒนา 1 1 2 4 15 9 2 2 26
70 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 1 1 0 2 8 5 3 8 16
71 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 1 0 1 2 6 7 4 4 17
72 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 1 0 1 2 4 9 4 5 17
73 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
74 ศรีผไทสมันต์ 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
75 บ้านรุน 0 2 6 8 12 9 3 8 24
76 แตลศิริวิทยา 0 2 3 5 11 16 8 11 35
77 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 0 2 2 4 10 6 2 10 18
78 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 0 2 2 4 6 9 5 1 20
79 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 0 2 2 4 3 8 1 8 12
80 จารย์วิทยาคาร 0 2 1 3 9 20 7 6 36
81 บ้านตรวจ 0 2 1 3 4 8 5 5 17
82 ดอนแรดวิทยา 0 2 1 3 2 4 5 6 11
83 โชคเพชรพิทยา 0 1 2 3 13 21 8 7 42
84 ตาเบาวิทยา 0 1 2 3 10 6 12 1 28
85 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 0 1 1 2 7 10 3 11 20
86 แร่วิทยา 0 1 1 2 6 5 4 2 15
87 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 0 1 1 2 3 8 2 6 13
88 มหิธรวิทยา 0 1 0 1 7 8 11 0 26
89 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 0 1 0 1 6 2 5 7 13
90 เมืองลีงวิทยา 0 0 2 2 8 6 6 13 20
91 พญารามวิทยา 0 0 1 1 15 7 8 5 30
92 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 0 0 1 1 6 9 1 3 16
93 บ้านสะเดา 0 0 0 0 4 8 6 6 18
94 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 6 7
95 ปริยัติคุณรสวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 634 548 483 1,665 2,270 1,196 647 702 4,113