สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สิรินธร 135 15 1 0 151
2 สุรวิทยาคาร 119 16 5 2 140
3 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 94 26 7 10 127
4 รัตนบุรี 94 23 8 4 125
5 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 81 23 6 5 110
6 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 68 31 14 6 113
7 สังขะ 66 15 5 11 86
8 บัวเชดวิทยา 61 22 12 7 95
9 สนมวิทยาคาร 54 17 7 13 78
10 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 52 20 13 12 85
11 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 50 29 14 8 93
12 พนมดงรักวิทยา 46 26 7 10 79
13 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 46 25 3 14 74
14 กระเทียมวิทยา 44 18 11 6 73
15 สุรพินท์พิทยา 43 30 10 15 83
16 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 41 15 8 13 64
17 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 37 21 11 16 69
18 สวายวิทยาคาร 37 20 11 8 68
19 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 37 17 10 9 64
20 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 35 18 8 12 61
21 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 34 16 7 11 57
22 ช้างบุญวิทยา 33 11 5 6 49
23 พนาสนวิทยา 32 16 10 10 58
24 กาบเชิงวิทยา 31 12 8 7 51
25 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 30 11 9 1 50
26 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 27 18 10 13 55
27 แนงมุดวิทยา 27 17 8 11 52
28 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 27 7 2 3 36
29 เมืองบัววิทยา 26 19 15 14 60
30 ตานีวิทยา 24 14 7 12 45
31 สินรินทร์วิทยา 23 21 12 12 56
32 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 22 14 3 11 39
33 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 22 12 14 7 48
34 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 21 17 14 11 52
35 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 21 13 8 11 42
36 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 19 16 8 9 43
37 หนองสนิทวิทยา 19 14 12 6 45
38 พระแก้ววิทยา 19 13 7 12 39
39 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 19 13 7 7 39
40 บ้านตรึม(ตรึมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 19 9 6 2 34
41 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 18 18 12 17 48
42 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 17 10 12 15 39
43 เทพอุดมวิทยา 17 10 8 8 35
44 โนนเทพ 17 10 5 9 32
45 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 17 9 6 7 32
46 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 17 9 3 3 29
47 ศรีสุขวิทยา 16 8 5 2 29
48 สุรินทร์ภักดี 16 6 6 9 28
49 โคกยางวิทยา 15 15 11 9 41
50 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 15 12 7 10 34
51 วังข่าพัฒนา 15 9 2 2 26
52 พญารามวิทยา 15 7 8 5 30
53 ยางวิทยาคาร 14 17 10 5 41
54 ธาตุศรีนคร 14 8 7 8 29
55 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 14 5 3 9 22
56 โชคเพชรพิทยา 13 21 8 7 42
57 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 13 16 10 9 39
58 มัธยมศรีสำเภาลูน 13 16 9 5 38
59 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 12 12 7 5 31
60 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 12 12 5 7 29
61 บ้านรุน 12 9 3 8 24
62 แตลศิริวิทยา 11 16 8 11 35
63 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 11 12 7 3 30
64 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 10 15 7 10 32
65 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 10 10 5 4 25
66 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 10 9 2 3 21
67 ตาเบาวิทยา 10 6 12 1 28
68 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 10 6 2 10 18
69 นาบัววิทยา 10 4 2 6 16
70 จารย์วิทยาคาร 9 20 7 6 36
71 นาดีวิทยา 9 12 6 14 27
72 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 9 10 8 4 27
73 เมืองลีงวิทยา 8 6 6 13 20
74 หนองอียอวิทยา 8 6 3 3 17
75 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 8 5 3 8 16
76 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 8 4 7 8 19
77 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม 04 8 3 6 6 17
78 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 7 10 3 11 20
79 มหิธรวิทยา 7 8 11 0 26
80 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 6 9 5 1 20
81 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 6 9 1 3 16
82 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 6 7 4 4 17
83 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 6 5 8 6 19
84 แร่วิทยา 6 5 4 2 15
85 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 6 2 5 7 13
86 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 4 9 4 5 17
87 บ้านสะเดา 4 8 6 6 18
88 บ้านตรวจ 4 8 5 5 17
89 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 3 8 2 6 13
90 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 3 8 1 8 12
91 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 3 2 2 6 7
92 ดอนแรดวิทยา 2 4 5 6 11
93 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
94 ศรีผไทสมันต์ 0 1 0 0 1
95 ปริยัติคุณรสวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 2,270 1,196 647 702 4,113